Quick Facts
- Full Name
- Yoon Shi-yoon
- Born
- September 26, 1986
- Birthplace
- —
- Age
- 39 years
- Zodiac Sign
- Libra
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Nationality
- 🇰🇷 South Korea
- Religion
- —
- Ethnicity
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- Profession
- Model
- Net Worth
- —
- Education
- —
- Spouse
- —
- Children
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
Frequently Asked Questions
Yoon Shi-yoon is a South Korea model, aged 39. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Yoon Shi-yoon is known for being a model.
Yoon Shi-yoon is 39 years old. They were born on September 26, 1986.
Yoon Shi-yoon was born on September 26, 1986.
Yoon Shi-yoon's zodiac sign is Libra.
Yoon Shi-yoon was born in South Korea.
Yoon Shi-yoon is South Korea.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Yoon Shi-yoon being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Yoon Shi-yoon's children is available.
Yoon Shi-yoon is based in South Korea.
The exact start of Yoon Shi-yoon's career as a model is not publicly documented.
Others Born on September 26
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed Yoon Shi-yoon's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-yoon-shi-yoon"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/yoon-shi-yoon?format=js&theme=light"></script>