
Quick Facts
- Full Name
- Nicodemo Gentile
- Born
- June 24, 1969
- Birthplace
- —
- Age
- 57 years
- Zodiac Sign
- Cancer
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Nationality
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Religion
- —
- Ethnicity
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- Profession
- Author
- Net Worth
- —
- Education
- —
- Spouse
- —
- Children
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
Frequently Asked Questions
Nicodemo Gentile is an Italy author, aged 57. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Nicodemo Gentile is known for being an author.
Nicodemo Gentile is 57 years old. They were born on June 24, 1969.
Nicodemo Gentile was born on June 24, 1969.
Nicodemo Gentile's zodiac sign is Cancer.
Nicodemo Gentile was born in Italy.
Nicodemo Gentile is Italy.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Nicodemo Gentile being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Nicodemo Gentile's children is available.
Nicodemo Gentile is based in Italy.
The exact start of Nicodemo Gentile's career as a author is not publicly documented.
Others Born on June 24
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed Nicodemo Gentile's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-nicodemo-gentile"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/nicodemo-gentile?format=js&theme=light"></script>
