Skip to main content
Harish Patel photo

Harish Patel

Trending
Last reviewed: August 2026·Suggest a correction
India
Age
73
Height
5'5"
Films
15

Harish Patel Height — How Tall is Harish Patel?

Quick Answer

How tall is Harish Patel?

Harish Patel is 5'5" (165.0 cm) tall.

Physical Appearance

Harish Patel height measurements
MeasurementValue
Height in feet5 feet
Height in feet & inches5′5″
Height in centimeters165.0 cm
Height in meters1.65 m
5'5"
165.0 cm
Height
Compare Harish Patel's height with other celebrities →

Frequently Asked Questions

How tall is Harish Patel?

Harish Patel is 5'5" (165.0 cm) tall.

How tall is Harish Patel in feet?

Harish Patel is 5'5" tall.

How tall is Harish Patel in cm?

Harish Patel is 165.0 cm tall.

What are Harish Patel's body measurements?

Height: 5'5" (165.0 cm)