Deonta Vaughn
TrendingAge
40
Deonta Vaughn FAQ — All Questions Answered
Quick Answer
What are the most asked questions about Deonta Vaughn?
This page answers 11+ frequently asked questions about Deonta Vaughn, covering age, net worth, family, movies, awards, and more.
11 questions answered
Frequently Asked Questions
Deonta Vaughn is a United States athlete and basketball player, aged 40. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Deonta Vaughn is known for being an athlete and basketball player.
Deonta Vaughn is 40 years old. They were born on August 6, 1986.
Deonta Vaughn was born on August 6, 1986.
Deonta Vaughn's zodiac sign is Leo.
Deonta Vaughn was born in United States.
Deonta Vaughn is United States.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Deonta Vaughn being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Deonta Vaughn's children is available.
Deonta Vaughn is based in United States.
The exact start of Deonta Vaughn's career as a athlete is not publicly documented.