Quick Facts
- Full Name
- An Yu-jin
- Born
- September 1, 2003
- Birthplace
- —
- Age
- 22 years
- Zodiac Sign
- Virgo
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Nationality
- 🇰🇷 South Korea
- Religion
- —
- Ethnicity
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- Profession
- Model
- Net Worth
- —
- Education
- —
- Spouse
- —
- Children
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
Frequently Asked Questions
An Yu-jin is a South Korea model, aged 22. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
An Yu-jin is known for being a model.
An Yu-jin is 22 years old. They were born on September 1, 2003.
An Yu-jin was born on September 1, 2003.
An Yu-jin's zodiac sign is Virgo.
An Yu-jin was born in South Korea.
An Yu-jin is South Korea.
There is no publicly confirmed information about An Yu-jin being married.
No publicly confirmed information about An Yu-jin's children is available.
An Yu-jin is based in South Korea.
The exact start of An Yu-jin's career as a model is not publicly documented.
Others Born on September 1
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed An Yu-jin's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-an-yu-jin"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/an-yu-jin?format=js&theme=light"></script>