
Quick Facts
- Full Name
- Aabha Paul
- Born
- August 7, 1987
- Birthplace
- —
- Age
- 39 years
- Zodiac Sign
- Leo
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Nationality
- 🇮🇳 India
- Religion
- —
- Ethnicity
- —
- Eye Color
- —
- Hair Color
- —
- Profession
- Model
- Net Worth
- —
- Education
- —
- Spouse
- —
- Children
- —
Last reviewed: Aug 5, 2026 · How we verify facts
Frequently Asked Questions
Aabha Paul is an India model, aged 39. They are known for their work in the entertainment industry.
Aabha Paul is known for being a model.
Aabha Paul is 39 years old. They were born on August 7, 1987.
Aabha Paul was born on August 7, 1987.
Aabha Paul's zodiac sign is Leo.
Aabha Paul was born in India.
Aabha Paul is India.
There is no publicly confirmed information about Aabha Paul being married.
No publicly confirmed information about Aabha Paul's children is available.
Aabha Paul is based in India.
The exact start of Aabha Paul's career as a model is not publicly documented.
Others Born on August 7
Famous people who share this birthday
Browse all celebrity birthdays →Embed Aabha Paul's Profile Card
Add this widget to your website or blog with a single line of code.
Theme:
<div id="fg-widget-aabha-paul"></div> <script src="https://famegraph.com/api/widget/person/aabha-paul?format=js&theme=light"></script>
